Board of management

 

Mikhail Balykhin

Rector of FSBI “Moscow State University of Food Productions”;
Director of the Science and Technical Council

Send email

Vitaly Boltinov

Managing director of LLC “Vitaly Boltinov’s Brewery”;
Director of Home Brewers’ Association (up to 3.000 daL)

Send email

Oleg Bukin

Managing director of LLC “Belgorsolod”;
Leader of the Work team “Malt production”

Send email

Vladislav Grib

Deputy Secretary of the Russian Public Chamber, Deputy Chairman of the Public Council within the Ministry of Internal Affairs

Send email

Alla Danilovtseva

Deputy Managing Director of JSC “Rosspirtprom”;
Leader of the Work team “Legislative and technical regulation of brewing production and circulation”

Send email

Roman Dontsoy

Managing director of LLC “Eletskoye pivo”;
Director of Brewers’ Association (from 3.000 to 1.000.000 daL)

Send email

Denis Zhuravsky

GR Director of “Syngenta” in Russia; Executive Director of Russian Industrial Parks Association;
Leader of the work team “Chemical plant protection agents”

Send email

Sergey Kraus

Chairman of the Board of Food Ingredients Producers’ Union, Prof. Dr.-Ing., Managing director of LLC “IREKS”;
Leader of the Work team “Food and processing industry”

Send email

Tatyana Kreytor

Executive Director of the Business Development Department, PJSC “Sberbank of Russia”

Send email

Andrey Kuzmin

President of the company LLC “RusKhmelSolod”;
Leader of the Work team “Hop production and processing

Send email

Alexey Ladonin

Managing partner of LLC “Law firm “Ladonin and partners”; Head of the Expert and Law Council

Send email

Vladimir Masich

Director of LLC “Brewery-KMB”;
Director of Brewers’ Association (30.000-300.000 daL)

Send email

Anatoly Mikhilev

General Manager of the Russian Selectionists and Seed Producers’ Union;
Leader of the Work team “Selection and seed production”

Send email

Victor Osipov

President of the Glass Association;
Leader of the Work team “Beer and beverage packaging”

Send email

Leonid Popovich

President of Viticulturists and Wine Makers’ Union in Russia;
Leader of the Work team “Cooperation with Russian public alcohol organizations”

Send email

Michael Ritter

Managing Director of LLC “KLAAS”;
Leader of the Work team “Agricultural equipment, tractors and harvesters”

Send email

Irina Sinuts

Managing director of LLC “Soufflet Agro Rus”;
Leader of the Work team “Malting barley production”

Send email

Yury Spiridonov

Chief technologist of JSC “Financial Agricultural Corporation Yakutia”;
Director of Brewers’ Association (1.000.000-3.000.000 daL)

Send email

Mikhail Fedorov

Sales Director Ziemann Holvrieka GmbH, Rep. Office;
Leader of the Work team “Equipment for brewing production”

Send email

Alexander Schnelle

Managing director Bühler AG Rep. Office Moscow;
Leader of the Work team “Equipment for grain conditioning, storage and production”

Send email

Mikhail Yakubchik

Responsible for business territories Russia-Kazakhstan-Belorussia, President of Limagrain RU;
Leader of the Work team “Grain and industrial crops for malt, alcohol and bioethanol production”

Send email